I Warszawska Liga Juniorów Młodszych B2 gr. 2


Mecz Score
25 08 2017 14:30 Warszawa
Rakovia Warszawa Wilga Garwolin
0 - 1
26 08 2017 17:00 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Delta Warszawa
0 - 9
29 08 2017 17:30 Garwolin, Sportowa 34
Wilga Garwolin Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 0
30 08 2017 17:00 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Jedność Żabieniec
2 - 1
30 08 2017 17:30 Warszawa
Delta Warszawa Perła Złotokłos
3 - 1
31 08 2017 20:30 Warszawa
Rakovia Warszawa Znicz II Pruszków
2 - 3
2 09 2017 14:00 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Delta Warszawa
3 - 3
2 09 2017 15:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Mazowsze Miętne
1 - 2
2 09 2017 19:00 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Wilga Garwolin
3 - 0
3 09 2017 11:00 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Rakovia Warszawa
6 - 1
9 09 2017 10:00 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Mazowsze Miętne
4 - 1
9 09 2017 14:30 Warszawa-Targówek, Łabiszyńska 20
Delta Warszawa Promyk Nowa Sucha
3 - 1
9 09 2017 19:00 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Perła Złotokłos
0 - 0
9 09 2017 19:30 Warszawa
Rakovia Warszawa Jedność Żabieniec
1 - 2
13 09 2017 17:30 Żabieniec, Leśna 15
Jedność Żabieniec Promyk Nowa Sucha
3 - 2
16 09 2017 10:00 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Delta Warszawa
2 - 5
17 09 2017 14:00 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Znicz II Pruszków
2 - 2
17 09 2017 14:30 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Wilga Garwolin
1 - 3
17 09 2017 16:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Rakovia Warszawa
3 - 3
19 09 2017 16:30 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Jedność Żabieniec
3 - 0
20 09 2017 15:00 Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4
Znicz II Pruszków Promyk Nowa Sucha
3 - 3
20 09 2017 16:30 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Delta Warszawa
-:-
20 09 2017 20:00 Warszawa
Rakovia Warszawa Mazowsze Miętne
1 - 2
23 09 2017 12:00 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Znicz II Pruszków
-:-
24 09 2017 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Perła Złotokłos
-:-
24 09 2017 14:00 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Wilga Garwolin
-:-
27 09 2017 17:00 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Mazowsze Miętne
-:-
30 09 2017 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Rakovia Warszawa
-:-
30 09 2017 Warszawa
Delta Warszawa Znicz II Pruszków
-:-
30 09 2017 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Perła Złotokłos
-:-
1 10 2017 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Jedność Żabieniec
-:-
4 10 2017 17:00 Warszawa
Delta Warszawa Rakovia Warszawa
-:-
7 10 2017 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha Wilga Garwolin
-:-
7 10 2017 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Mazowsze Miętne
-:-
7 10 2017 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Delta Warszawa
-:-
7 10 2017 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Rakovia Warszawa
-:-
14 10 2017 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Znicz II Pruszków
-:-
14 10 2017 Warszawa
Rakovia Warszawa Perła Złotokłos
-:-
14 10 2017 Warszawa
Delta Warszawa Jedność Żabieniec
-:-
14 10 2017 12:00 Miętne, Główna 49
Mazowsze Miętne Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
21 10 2017 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Wilga Garwolin
-:-
21 10 2017 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha Delta Warszawa
-:-
21 10 2017 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Rakovia Warszawa
-:-
21 10 2017 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Znicz II Pruszków
-:-
28 10 2017 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Perła Złotokłos
-:-
28 10 2017 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Jedność Żabieniec
-:-
28 10 2017 Warszawa
Delta Warszawa Mazowsze Miętne
-:-
28 10 2017 17:30 Piaseczno, 1 Maja 16
Rakovia Warszawa Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
4 11 2017 Warszawa
Delta Warszawa Wilga Garwolin
-:-
4 11 2017 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Rakovia Warszawa
-:-
4 11 2017 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha Znicz II Pruszków
-:-
4 11 2017 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Perła Złotokłos
-:-
11 11 2017 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Jedność Żabieniec
-:-
11 11 2017 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Mazowsze Miętne
-:-
11 11 2017 Warszawa
Rakovia Warszawa Delta Warszawa
-:-
11 11 2017 13:30 Złotokłos, Romualda Traugutta 10
Perła Złotokłos Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 Delta Warszawa 5 2316 13
2 Wilga Garwolin 5 105 12
3 Mazowsze Miętne 5 9-3 9
4 Znicz II Pruszków 6 11-5 9
5 Jedność Żabieniec 6 11-2 8
6 Perła Złotokłos 5 114 7
7 Promyk Nowa Sucha 6 10-6 2
8 Rakovia Warszawa 6 8-9 1

Zostaw komentarz