I Warszawska Liga Juniorów Młodszych B2 gr. 2


Mecz Score
25 08 2018 11:00 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Jedność Żabieniec
2 - 1
26 08 2018 15:00 Warszawa
Legion Warszawa KS Teresin
7 - 0
26 08 2018 17:00 Otwock, Sportowa 1
Start Otwock Promyk Nowa Sucha
4 - 3
29 08 2018 12:00 Teresin
KS Teresin Mazowsze Miętne
2 - 1
29 08 2018 15:00 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Jedność Żabieniec
2 - 3
29 08 2018 17:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Legion Warszawa
1 - 1
1 09 2018 10:00 Otwock
Start Otwock Wilga Garwolin
0 - 0
1 09 2018 17:00 Miętne, Główna 49
Mazowsze Miętne Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 - 0
2 09 2018 15:00 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec KS Teresin
3 - 3
2 09 2018 17:00 Warszawa
Legion Warszawa Perła Złotokłos
3 - 4
5 09 2018 18:00 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Start Otwock
2 - 1
8 09 2018 11:00 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Mazowsze Miętne
1 - 3
8 09 2018 11:30 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin KS Teresin
5 - 2
9 09 2018 13:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Jedność Żabieniec
3 - 1
9 09 2018 17:00 Otwock
Start Otwock Legion Warszawa
1 - 3
12 09 2018 17:30 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Wilga Garwolin
1 - 5
12 09 2018 19:00 Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32
KS Teresin Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 1
15 09 2018 11:00 Warszawa
Legion Warszawa Wilga Garwolin
2 - 2
15 09 2018 13:30 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Perła Złotokłos
2 - 1
15 09 2018 16:00 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Start Otwock
1 - 1
19 09 2018 15:00 Garwolin, Sportowa 34
Wilga Garwolin Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 - 0
19 09 2018 18:30 Warszawa
Legion Warszawa Mazowsze Miętne
6 - 1
19 09 2018 19:00 Otwock
Start Otwock Jedność Żabieniec
4 - 2
19 09 2018 19:00 Teresin
KS Teresin Perła Złotokłos
2 - 5
22 09 2018 11:00 Teresin
KS Teresin Start Otwock
4 - 5
22 09 2018 11:00 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Legion Warszawa
1 - 3
23 09 2018 12:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Perła Złotokłos
2 - 3
28 09 2018 18:00 Teresin
KS Teresin Legion Warszawa
1 - 2
29 09 2018 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Start Otwock
2 - 1
29 09 2018 15:00 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Mazowsze Miętne
1 - 3
29 09 2018 15:00 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Perła Złotokłos
2 - 1
6 10 2018 11:00 Warszawa-Białołęka, Strumykowa 21
Legion Warszawa Promyk Nowa Sucha
8 - 2
6 10 2018 11:00 Otwock
Start Otwock Perła Złotokłos
1 - 0
6 10 2018 13:00 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne KS Teresin
1 - 0
6 10 2018 16:00 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Wilga Garwolin
1 - 0
13 10 2018 13:00 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Start Otwock
4 - 0
14 10 2018 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Mazowsze Miętne
4 - 3
14 10 2018 13:00 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Legion Warszawa
2 - 0
15 10 2018 19:00 Teresin
KS Teresin Jedność Żabieniec
0 - 1
16 10 2018 16:00 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Wilga Garwolin
-:-
20 10 2018 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Perła Złotokłos
-:-
20 10 2018 Teresin
KS Teresin Wilga Garwolin
-:-
20 10 2018 Warszawa
Legion Warszawa Start Otwock
-:-
21 10 2018 10:00 Żabieniec, Leśna 20
Jedność Żabieniec Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
27 10 2018 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Legion Warszawa
-:-
27 10 2018 Otwock
Start Otwock Mazowsze Miętne
-:-
27 10 2018 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos Jedność Żabieniec
-:-
27 10 2018 14:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha KS Teresin
-:-
3 11 2018 Złotokłos
Perła Złotokłos KS Teresin
-:-
3 11 2018 Żabieniec
Jedność Żabieniec Start Otwock
-:-
3 11 2018 Miętne
Mazowsze Miętne Legion Warszawa
-:-
3 11 2018 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha Wilga Garwolin
-:-
10 11 2018 Warszawa
Legion Warszawa Jedność Żabieniec
-:-
10 11 2018 Garwolin
Wilga Garwolin Mazowsze Miętne
-:-
10 11 2018 Otwock
Start Otwock KS Teresin
-:-
11 11 2018 13:00 Złotokłos, Romualda Traugutta 10
Perła Złotokłos Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 Legion Warszawa 10 3520 20
2 Wilga Garwolin 9 2111 17
3 Mazowsze Miętne 9 160 16
4 Perła Złotokłos 10 20-1 15
5 Start Otwock 10 18-3 14
6 Promyk Nowa Sucha 10 18-5 13
7 Jedność Żabieniec 10 16-5 13
8 KS Teresin 10 14-17 4

Zostaw komentarz