IV Warszawska Liga Orlików E2 gr. 20


Mecz Score
7 09 2019 14:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Naprzód Stare Babice
1 - 15
8 09 2019 10:30 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Błonianka II Błonie
0 - 18
14 09 2019 11:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Legion II Pruszków
2 - 8
15 09 2019 10:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Ożarowianka III Ożarów
28 - 0
15 09 2019 10:30 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Milan II Milanówek
24 - 0
21 09 2019 10:00 Kręczki, Sochaczewska 218
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 14
22 09 2019 11:30 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Błonianka II Błonie
1 - 18
22 09 2019 14:30 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Naprzód Stare Babice
2 - 11
28 09 2019 10:00 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Ożarowianka III Ożarów
2 - 15
28 09 2019 11:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Milan II Milanówek
5 - 9
29 09 2019 10:30 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Błonianka II Błonie
12 - 4
3 10 2019 18:00 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Milan II Milanówek
2 - 18
5 10 2019 10:00 Błonie, Okrzei 3
Błonianka II Błonie Promyk Nowa Sucha
15 - 2
5 10 2019 11:45 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Legion II Pruszków
5 - 10
5 10 2019 12:00 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Naprzód Stare Babice
7 - 6
11 10 2019 18:00 Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2
Naprzód Stare Babice Promyk Nowa Sucha
17 - 0
12 10 2019 15:30 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Legion II Pruszków
4 - 1
13 10 2019 13:45 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Ożarowianka III Ożarów
13 - 3
19 10 2019 10:00 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Naprzód Stare Babice
6 - 4
19 10 2019 12:30 Pruszków, Juliana Gomulińskiego 4
Legion II Pruszków Promyk Nowa Sucha
10 - 2
20 10 2019 10:00 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Błonianka II Błonie
6 - 9
26 10 2019 10:00 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Legion II Pruszków
4 - 1
26 10 2019 15:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Ożarowianka III Ożarów
8 - 11
27 10 2019 13:30 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Milan II Milanówek
17 - 3
3 11 2019 10:00 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Legion II Pruszków
1 - 19
3 11 2019 13:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Naprzód Stare Babice
7 - 6
3 11 2019 13:45 Milanówek, Turczynek 8
Milan II Milanówek Promyk Nowa Sucha
10 - 6
9 11 2019 09:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Błonianka II Błonie
1 - 8
10 11 2019 10:00 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Milan II Milanówek
5 - 3
10 11 2019 14:00 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Ożarowianka III Ożarów
10 - 6

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 Błonianka II Błonie 10 128:3296 27
2 Naprzód Stare Babice 10 109:3475 21
3 Legion II Pruszków 10 58:65-7 15
4 Milan II Milanówek 10 68:94-26 15
5 Ożarowianka III Ożarów 10 53:127-74 9
6 Promyk Nowa Sucha 10 41:105-64 3