IV Warszawska Liga Orlików E2 gr. 20


Mecz Score
7 09 2019 14:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Naprzód Stare Babice
1 - 15
8 09 2019 10:30 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
14 09 2019 11:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Legion II Pruszków
2 - 8
15 09 2019 10:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Ożarowianka III Ożarów
28 - 0
15 09 2019 10:30 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Milan II Milanówek
24 - 0
21 09 2019 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Naprzód Stare Babice
-:-
21 09 2019 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
22 09 2019 10:00 Kręczki, Sochaczewska 218
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
28 09 2019 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
28 09 2019 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Ożarowianka III Ożarów
-:-
28 09 2019 11:00 Kozłów Biskupi, Olimpijska 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha Milan II Milanówek
-:-
3 10 2019 18:00 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Milan II Milanówek
-:-
5 10 2019 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Naprzód Stare Babice
-:-
5 10 2019 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Legion II Pruszków
-:-
5 10 2019 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
12 10 2019 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Legion II Pruszków
-:-
12 10 2019 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Ożarowianka III Ożarów
-:-
12 10 2019 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
19 10 2019 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
19 10 2019 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
19 10 2019 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Naprzód Stare Babice
-:-
26 10 2019 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Legion II Pruszków
-:-
26 10 2019 Kozłów Biskupi
Promyk Nowa Sucha Ożarowianka III Ożarów
-:-
26 10 2019 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Milan II Milanówek
-:-
2 11 2019 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Naprzód Stare Babice
-:-
2 11 2019 Milanówek
Milan II Milanówek Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
2 11 2019 Ożarów
Ożarowianka III Ożarów Legion II Pruszków
-:-
9 11 2019 Zielonki
Naprzód Stare Babice Ożarowianka III Ożarów
-:-
9 11 2019 Pruszków
Legion II Pruszków Milan II Milanówek
-:-
9 11 2019 Kozłów Biskupi
Promyk Nowa Sucha Błonianka II Błonie
-:-

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 Naprzód Stare Babice 2 39:138 6
2 Błonianka II Błonie 1 28:028 3
3 Legion II Pruszków 1 8:26 3
4 Milan II Milanówek 1 0:24-24 0
5 Ożarowianka III Ożarów 1 0:28-28 0
6 Promyk Nowa Sucha 2 3:23-20 0