Warszawska Klasa A gr. 4


Mecz Score
18 08 2018 15:00 Pass
Passovia Pass LKS II Chlebnia
7 - 1
18 08 2018 16:00 Międzyborów, Staszica 5
Wrzos Międzyborów Promyk Nowa Sucha
4 - 2
19 08 2018 11:00 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów UKS Ołtarzew
3 - 3
19 08 2018 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Partyzant Leszno
4 - 2
19 08 2018 16:00 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 5
19 08 2018 17:00 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Piast Feliksów
3 - 4
19 08 2018 17:30 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Ryś Laski
3 - 1
25 08 2018 10:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Ryś Laski
1 - 1
25 08 2018 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Orzeł Kampinos
2 - 4
25 08 2018 14:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Zaborowianka Zaborów
0 - 0
25 08 2018 15:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Błękitni Korytów
6 - 5
25 08 2018 15:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno LKS II Chlebnia
3 - 0
26 08 2018 16:30 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Józefowianka Józefów
2 - 2
29 08 2018 18:30 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Wrzos Międzyborów
1 - 2
1 09 2018 10:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Józefowianka Józefów
4 - 1
1 09 2018 13:30 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Tajfun Brochów
4 - 1
1 09 2018 16:00 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Partyzant Leszno
4 - 1
1 09 2018 17:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Passovia Pass
1 - 2
1 09 2018 17:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Piast Feliksów
3 - 0
2 09 2018 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 4
2 09 2018 11:00 Chlebnia 59
LKS II Chlebnia Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 - 3
8 09 2018 10:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Piast Feliksów
1 - 2
8 09 2018 15:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Ryś Laski
0 - 3
8 09 2018 16:00 Józefów
Józefowianka Józefów Wrzos Międzyborów
4 - 0
8 09 2018 16:30 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Zaborowianka Zaborów
4 - 1
9 09 2018 11:00 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Orzeł Kampinos
0 - 1
9 09 2018 15:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie LKS II Chlebnia
2 - 1
9 09 2018 16:30 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Błękitni Korytów
6 - 1
15 09 2018 14:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Passovia Pass
4 - 0
15 09 2018 16:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów UKS Ołtarzew
3 - 1
15 09 2018 16:00 Zaborów, Jana Kujawskiego 5
Zaborowianka Zaborów Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 2
15 09 2018 16:30 Laski
Ryś Laski Partyzant Leszno
1 - 1
16 09 2018 16:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Tajfun Brochów
1 - 6
16 09 2018 16:30 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Błonianka II Błonie
0 - 0
16 09 2018 17:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Józefowianka Józefów
3 - 4
22 09 2018 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Zaborowianka Zaborów
-:-
22 09 2018 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Błękitni Korytów
-:-
22 09 2018 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Piast Feliksów
-:-
22 09 2018 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Passovia Pass
-:-
22 09 2018 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Orzeł Kampinos
-:-
22 09 2018 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów LKS II Chlebnia
-:-
23 09 2018 16:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Ryś Laski
-:-
29 09 2018 Pass
Passovia Pass Partyzant Leszno
-:-
29 09 2018 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos UKS Ołtarzew
-:-
29 09 2018 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Tajfun Brochów
-:-
29 09 2018 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Józefowianka Józefów
-:-
29 09 2018 Laski
Ryś Laski Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
29 09 2018 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Wrzos Międzyborów
-:-
29 09 2018 14:00 Feliksów 20
Piast Feliksów Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
6 10 2018 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Ryś Laski
-:-
6 10 2018 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Piast Feliksów
-:-
6 10 2018 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów Zaborowianka Zaborów
-:-
6 10 2018 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Partyzant Leszno
-:-
6 10 2018 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Błękitni Korytów
-:-
6 10 2018 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha Passovia Pass
-:-
6 10 2018 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos LKS II Chlebnia
-:-
13 10 2018 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Orzeł Kampinos
-:-
13 10 2018 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia UKS Ołtarzew
-:-
13 10 2018 Laski
Ryś Laski Józefowianka Józefów
-:-
13 10 2018 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Tajfun Brochów
-:-
13 10 2018 Pass
Passovia Pass Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
13 10 2018 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Wrzos Międzyborów
-:-
13 10 2018 15:30 Leszno, Szkolna 10
Partyzant Leszno Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
20 10 2018 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Partyzant Leszno
-:-
20 10 2018 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Błękitni Korytów
-:-
20 10 2018 Józefów
Józefowianka Józefów Piast Feliksów
-:-
20 10 2018 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Zaborowianka Zaborów
-:-
20 10 2018 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Passovia Pass
-:-
20 10 2018 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Ryś Laski
-:-
20 10 2018 10:00 Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13
UKS Ołtarzew Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
27 10 2018 Laski
Ryś Laski Orzeł Kampinos
-:-
27 10 2018 Pass
Passovia Pass Józefowianka Józefów
-:-
27 10 2018 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Wrzos Międzyborów
-:-
27 10 2018 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
27 10 2018 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów UKS Ołtarzew
-:-
27 10 2018 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów LKS II Chlebnia
-:-
27 10 2018 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Tajfun Brochów
-:-
3 11 2018 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Ryś Laski
-:-
3 11 2018 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów Partyzant Leszno
-:-
3 11 2018 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Zaborowianka Zaborów
-:-
3 11 2018 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Piast Feliksów
-:-
3 11 2018 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
3 11 2018 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Passovia Pass
-:-
4 11 2018 11:00 Brochów 125
Tajfun Brochów Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
10 11 2018 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Wrzos Międzyborów
-:-
10 11 2018 Pass
Passovia Pass Orzeł Kampinos
-:-
10 11 2018 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów UKS Ołtarzew
-:-
10 11 2018 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów LKS II Chlebnia
-:-
10 11 2018 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha Józefowianka Józefów
-:-
10 11 2018 Laski
Ryś Laski Błękitni Korytów
-:-
10 11 2018 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Tajfun Brochów
-:-

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 Wrzos Międzyborów 5 134 12
2 Błonianka II Błonie 5 125 10
3 Piast Feliksów 5 103 10
4 Orzeł Kampinos 5 142 9
5 Passovia Pass 5 151 9
6 Ryś Laski 5 94 8
7 Promyk Nowa Sucha 5 153 7
8 Partyzant Leszno 5 111 7
9 Józefowianka Józefów 5 13-1 7
10 Tajfun Brochów 5 121 5
11 UKS Ołtarzew 5 100 5
12 Zaborowianka Zaborów 5 7-2 5
13 Błękitni Korytów 5 13-4 4
14 LKS II Chlebnia 5 4-17 0

Zostaw komentarz