Warszawska Klasa A gr. 4


Mecz Score
15 08 2017 15:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 2
19 08 2017 10:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew LKS Osuchów
2 - 3
19 08 2017 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Piast Feliksów
3 - 0
19 08 2017 17:30 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Passovia Pass
1 - 1
20 08 2017 11:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Orzeł Kampinos
5 - 5
20 08 2017 16:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Partyzant Leszno
1 - 0
26 08 2017 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Piast Feliksów
10 - 0
26 08 2017 11:00 Pass 8
Passovia Pass Promyk Nowa Sucha
4 - 1
26 08 2017 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie FC Płochocin
3 - 0
26 08 2017 11:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Ryś Laski
3 - 2
26 08 2017 15:00 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek LKS II Chlebnia
1 - 0
26 08 2017 17:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Wrzos Międzyborów
2 - 1
27 08 2017 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Zaborowianka Zaborów
3 - 1
30 08 2017 18:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Milan Milanówek
1 - 8
2 09 2017 11:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin UKS Ołtarzew
0 - 9
2 09 2017 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Partyzant Leszno
2 - 5
2 09 2017 11:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Passovia Pass
1 - 2
2 09 2017 17:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Milan Milanówek
1 - 2
2 09 2017 17:00 Laski
Ryś Laski LKS Osuchów
0 - 4
2 09 2017 17:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Orzeł Kampinos
4 - 2
3 09 2017 17:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 3
9 09 2017 10:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew LKS II Chlebnia
2 - 4
9 09 2017 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Passovia Pass
3 - 1
9 09 2017 14:30 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Wrzos Międzyborów
7 - 1
9 09 2017 15:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Zaborowianka Zaborów
0 - 3
9 09 2017 16:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Piast Feliksów
4 - 3
9 09 2017 16:30 Laski
Ryś Laski FC Płochocin
3 - 2
10 09 2017 15:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Orzeł Kampinos
6 - 0
16 09 2017 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Milan Milanówek
1 - 3
16 09 2017 16:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Błonianka II Błonie
4 - 5
16 09 2017 17:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Partyzant Leszno
3 - 0
17 09 2017 11:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Orzeł Kampinos
2 - 8
17 09 2017 16:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów UKS Ołtarzew
2 - 0
17 09 2017 16:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Ryś Laski
2 - 2
17 09 2017 17:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin LKS Osuchów
0 - 3
23 09 2017 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Partyzant Leszno
3 - 0
23 09 2017 13:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Wrzos Międzyborów
3 - 2
23 09 2017 14:30 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Piast Feliksów
3 - 0
23 09 2017 16:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Zaborowianka Zaborów
5 - 0
24 09 2017 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Passovia Pass
1 - 4
24 09 2017 16:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Błonianka II Błonie
1 - 3
24 09 2017 16:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin LKS II Chlebnia
3 - 4
30 09 2017 14:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Błonianka II Błonie
7 - 1
30 09 2017 15:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Milan Milanówek
0 - 1
30 09 2017 16:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Ryś Laski
2 - 2
30 09 2017 16:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Orzeł Kampinos
0 - 0
1 10 2017 16:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia LKS Osuchów
1 - 2
1 10 2017 16:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów FC Płochocin
9 - 2
1 10 2017 16:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha UKS Ołtarzew
8 - 1
7 10 2017 11:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Piast Feliksów
3 - 4
7 10 2017 13:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Passovia Pass
2 - 1
7 10 2017 13:30 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Orzeł Kampinos
7 - 0
7 10 2017 15:30 Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50
Ryś Laski Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 1
7 10 2017 15:45 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Partyzant Leszno
5 - 0
8 10 2017 15:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Wrzos Międzyborów
1 - 9
14 10 2017 14:30 Pass
Passovia Pass UKS Ołtarzew
5 - 1
14 10 2017 15:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Ryś Laski
5 - 3
14 10 2017 15:30 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów LKS Osuchów
2 - 2
14 10 2017 15:30 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów LKS II Chlebnia
4 - 1
14 10 2017 15:30 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Błonianka II Błonie
1 - 2
14 10 2017 16:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha FC Płochocin
5 - 1
15 10 2017 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Milan Milanówek
3 - 4
18 10 2017 19:30 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Zaborowianka Zaborów
4 - 0
21 10 2017 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Milan Milanówek
2 - 1
21 10 2017 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Orzeł Kampinos
1 - 1
21 10 2017 11:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Wrzos Międzyborów
2 - 5
21 10 2017 13:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Partyzant Leszno
2 - 2
21 10 2017 15:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Passovia Pass
3 - 4
22 10 2017 11:00 Chlebnia 59
LKS II Chlebnia Promyk Nowa Sucha
3 - 2
22 10 2017 15:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Piast Feliksów
0 - 2
28 10 2017 12:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Zaborowianka Zaborów
4 - 0
28 10 2017 13:30 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów LKS Osuchów
1 - 1
28 10 2017 13:30 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Ryś Laski
1 - 2
28 10 2017 14:00 Pass
Passovia Pass FC Płochocin
2 - 1
28 10 2017 15:00 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 0
4 11 2017 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Błonianka II Błonie
5 - 2
4 11 2017 12:30 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek UKS Ołtarzew
4 - 3
4 11 2017 13:00 Międzyborów, Staszica 5
Wrzos Międzyborów Promyk Nowa Sucha
4 - 4
4 11 2017 13:30 Laski
Ryś Laski Orzeł Kampinos
3 - 0
5 11 2017 11:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Piast Feliksów
0 - 1
5 11 2017 13:30 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Passovia Pass
1 - 1
5 11 2017 14:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Partyzant Leszno
2 - 7
11 11 2017 11:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Wrzos Międzyborów
4 - 1
11 11 2017 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos FC Płochocin
3 - 0
11 11 2017 11:00 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Ryś Laski
3 - 0
11 11 2017 13:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno LKS II Chlebnia
2 - 0
11 11 2017 14:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Zaborowianka Zaborów
4 - 1
12 11 2017 13:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha LKS Osuchów
2 - 5
12 11 2017 13:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie UKS Ołtarzew
0 - 4
19 11 2017 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos UKS Ołtarzew
2 - 1
19 11 2017 12:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów LKS II Chlebnia
2 - 2
24 03 2018 10:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów UKS Ołtarzew
8 - 3
24 03 2018 14:00 Feliksów 20
Piast Feliksów Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 1
24 03 2018 14:30 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek FC Płochocin
6 - 0
24 03 2018 15:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Wrzos Międzyborów
1 - 2
25 03 2018 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos LKS II Chlebnia
1 - 0
25 03 2018 12:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Ryś Laski
0 - 3
30 03 2018 15:00 Laski
Ryś Laski UKS Ołtarzew
2 - 1
30 03 2018 16:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Partyzant Leszno
2 - 1
30 03 2018 16:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Orzeł Kampinos
1 - 0
31 03 2018 11:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów LKS Osuchów
2 - 5
31 03 2018 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Passovia Pass
0 - 3
31 03 2018 11:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Błonianka II Błonie
3 - 7
31 03 2018 14:30 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Milan Milanówek
1 - 4
7 04 2018 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Ryś Laski
2 - 0
7 04 2018 11:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew FC Płochocin
6 - 2
7 04 2018 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie LKS II Chlebnia
1 - 0
7 04 2018 15:00 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 - 2
7 04 2018 16:00 Leszno, Szkolna 10
Partyzant Leszno Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 2
7 04 2018 16:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Piast Feliksów
1 - 3
8 04 2018 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Wrzos Międzyborów
5 - 2
14 04 2018 11:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Partyzant Leszno
4 - 0
14 04 2018 11:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 1
14 04 2018 16:00 Pass
Passovia Pass LKS Osuchów
1 - 2
15 04 2018 11:00 Kampinos A 30A
Orzeł Kampinos Promyk Nowa Sucha
3 - 4
15 04 2018 15:30 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Milan Milanówek
2 - 3
15 04 2018 16:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia UKS Ołtarzew
1 - 1
15 04 2018 16:30 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Ryś Laski
0 - 3
18 04 2018 17:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 - 3
21 04 2018 10:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów FC Płochocin
6 - 0
21 04 2018 10:00 Laski
Ryś Laski LKS II Chlebnia
5 - 0
21 04 2018 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Wrzos Międzyborów
1 - 1
21 04 2018 13:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Zaborowianka Zaborów
0 - 0
21 04 2018 14:30 Milanówek, Turczynek 8
Milan Milanówek Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 1
21 04 2018 17:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Passovia Pass
3 - 1
22 04 2018 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Piast Feliksów
0 - 4
28 04 2018 11:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno LKS Osuchów
0 - 7
28 04 2018 15:00 Błonie, Legionów 3a
Błonianka II Błonie Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 3
28 04 2018 16:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów UKS Ołtarzew
2 - 1
28 04 2018 16:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Ryś Laski
2 - 5
28 04 2018 16:30 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Milan Milanówek
4 - 3
28 04 2018 17:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Orzeł Kampinos
6 - 1
29 04 2018 17:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia FC Płochocin
2 - 2
5 05 2018 10:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów LKS II Chlebnia
1 - 1
5 05 2018 11:00 Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13
UKS Ołtarzew Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 2
5 05 2018 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Piast Feliksów
4 - 4
5 05 2018 14:30 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Passovia Pass
3 - 2
6 05 2018 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Partyzant Leszno
2 - 1
6 05 2018 17:30 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Zaborowianka Zaborów
2 - 2
6 05 2018 17:30 Laski
Ryś Laski Wrzos Międzyborów
1 - 1
12 05 2018 11:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów UKS Ołtarzew
1 - 2
12 05 2018 14:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Ryś Laski
1 - 1
12 05 2018 15:00 Pass
Passovia Pass Błonianka II Błonie
4 - 2
12 05 2018 16:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów FC Płochocin
4 - 3
12 05 2018 17:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos LKS Osuchów
0 - 1
12 05 2018 17:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów LKS II Chlebnia
2 - 0
12 05 2018 18:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Milan Milanówek
0 - 0
19 05 2018 10:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Zaborowianka Zaborów
5 - 0
19 05 2018 11:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Passovia Pass
1 - 3
19 05 2018 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Partyzant Leszno
2 - 4
19 05 2018 15:00 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek Orzeł Kampinos
6 - 1
19 05 2018 17:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Wrzos Międzyborów
4 - 0
19 05 2018 18:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Piast Feliksów
0 - 5
20 05 2018 10:00 Płochocin, Lipowa 3
FC Płochocin Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 4
26 05 2018 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha LKS II Chlebnia
3 - 0
26 05 2018 11:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Zaborowianka Zaborów
4 - 4
26 05 2018 13:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów FC Płochocin
7 - 3
26 05 2018 15:00 Milanówek
Milan Milanówek LKS Osuchów
2 - 2
26 05 2018 15:15 Pass
Passovia Pass Ryś Laski
1 - 4
26 05 2018 18:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno UKS Ołtarzew
1 - 1
27 05 2018 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
2 06 2018 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Wrzos Międzyborów
-:-
2 06 2018 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Piast Feliksów
-:-
2 06 2018 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Passovia Pass
-:-
2 06 2018 Laski
Ryś Laski Partyzant Leszno
-:-
2 06 2018 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Orzeł Kampinos
-:-
2 06 2018 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Milan Milanówek
-:-
2 06 2018 18:00 Zaborów, Jana Kujawskiego 5
Zaborowianka Zaborów Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
9 06 2018 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie LKS Osuchów
-:-
9 06 2018 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Milan Milanówek
-:-
9 06 2018 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Ryś Laski
-:-
9 06 2018 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno FC Płochocin
-:-
9 06 2018 Pass
Passovia Pass LKS II Chlebnia
-:-
9 06 2018 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Zaborowianka Zaborów
-:-
9 06 2018 13:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Wrzos Międzyborów
-:-
16 06 2018 14:00 Osuchów, Szkolna 1
LKS Osuchów Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
16 06 2018 14:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Piast Feliksów
-:-
16 06 2018 14:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Passovia Pass
-:-
16 06 2018 14:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Partyzant Leszno
-:-
16 06 2018 14:00 Płochocin
FC Płochocin Orzeł Kampinos
-:-
16 06 2018 14:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Milan Milanówek
-:-
16 06 2018 14:00 Ołtarzew
UKS Ołtarzew Błonianka II Błonie
-:-

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 LKS Osuchów 23 8968 61
2 Milan Milanówek 23 7447 56
3 Piast Feliksów 23 678 41
4 Passovia Pass 23 5517 38
5 Promyk Nowa Sucha 23 6115 36
6 Ryś Laski 23 519 35
7 Wrzos Międzyborów 23 590 31
8 Zaborowianka Zaborów 23 40-11 31
9 Błonianka II Błonie 22 44-13 28
10 Partyzant Leszno 23 35-15 25
11 Orzeł Kampinos 22 41-22 24
12 UKS Ołtarzew 23 52-8 23
13 LKS II Chlebnia 23 38-11 22
14 FC Płochocin 23 30-84 2

Zostaw komentarz