II Warszawska Liga Trampkarzy Starszych C1 gr. 4


Mecz Score
24 08 2019 13:00 Warszawa
AP II EsKadra Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
6 - 1
27 08 2019 15:00 Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4
Znicz III Pruszków Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 4
29 08 2019 11:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta II Jazgarzew Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
0 - 16
1 09 2019 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
4 - 8
1 09 2019 11:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Znicz III Pruszków
3 - 2
1 09 2019 16:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta II Jazgarzew AP II EsKadra
2 - 5
1 09 2019 16:00 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki FC Komorów
3 - 0
4 09 2019 17:30 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 - 2
7 09 2019 19:00 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 - 2
8 09 2019 11:00 Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A
Sparta II Jazgarzew Promyk Nowa Sucha
9 - 5
8 09 2019 13:00 Warszawa
AP II EsKadra FC Komorów
9 - 1
10 09 2019 18:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta II Jazgarzew Znicz III Pruszków
3 - 4
10 09 2019 18:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha FC Komorów
5 - 2
14 09 2019 10:00 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
3 - 1
14 09 2019 13:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Sparta II Jazgarzew
4 - 0
15 09 2019 16:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha AP II EsKadra
4 - 5
15 09 2019 19:00 Komorów
FC Komorów Znicz III Pruszków
1 - 2
18 09 2019 16:30 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Partyzant Leszno
7 - 2
18 09 2019 17:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów FC Komorów
10 - 1
19 09 2019 18:30 Warszawa
AP II EsKadra Znicz III Pruszków
4 - 0
21 09 2019 13:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno AP II EsKadra
3 - 1
21 09 2019 17:30 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
0 - 0
22 09 2019 10:00 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Promyk Nowa Sucha
10 - 2
22 09 2019 13:00 Komorów
FC Komorów Sparta II Jazgarzew
2 - 3
25 09 2019 16:30 Warszawa
AP II EsKadra Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5 - 2
25 09 2019 17:30 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
5 - 1
28 09 2019 11:00 Nowa Wieś, Główna 96
FC Komorów Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 4
28 09 2019 14:00 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Partyzant Leszno
4 - 0
29 09 2019 13:30 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Sparta II Jazgarzew
5 - 1
29 09 2019 15:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów AP II EsKadra
0 - 2
1 10 2019 17:00 Komorów
FC Komorów Partyzant Leszno
3 - 2
5 10 2019 11:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno FC Komorów
3 - 0
5 10 2019 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Znicz III Pruszków
7 - 1
6 10 2019 10:00 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki AP II EsKadra
2 - 0
6 10 2019 15:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Sparta II Jazgarzew
9 - 3
13 10 2019 13:00 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Partyzant Leszno
0 - 4
13 10 2019 13:00 Warszawa
AP II EsKadra Sparta II Jazgarzew
7 - 0
13 10 2019 15:00 Żyrardów, Piastowska 4
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Promyk Nowa Sucha
4 - 3
13 10 2019 18:30 Komorów
FC Komorów Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 3
19 10 2019 14:30 Komorów
FC Komorów AP II EsKadra
0 - 2
19 10 2019 15:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Sparta II Jazgarzew
13 - 2
20 10 2019 14:00 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Znicz III Pruszków
5 - 1
20 10 2019 15:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Partyzant Leszno
2 - 0
27 10 2019 10:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta II Jazgarzew Partyzant Leszno
4 - 4
27 10 2019 13:00 Warszawa-Rembertów, Strażacka 121
AP II EsKadra Promyk Nowa Sucha
6 - 0
27 10 2019 15:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 3
27 10 2019 15:30 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków FC Komorów
0 - 3
30 10 2019 15:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta II Jazgarzew Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 - 2
2 11 2019 10:00 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sparta II Jazgarzew
13 - 0
2 11 2019 17:00 Komorów
FC Komorów Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
3 - 2
2 11 2019 18:15 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków AP II EsKadra
1 - 3
3 11 2019 11:00 Leszno, Szkolna 10
Partyzant Leszno Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 3
9 11 2019 13:30 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Znicz III Pruszków
2 - 0
9 11 2019 13:30 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 - 3
10 11 2019 09:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta II Jazgarzew FC Komorów
1 - 2
10 11 2019 13:00 Warszawa
AP II EsKadra Partyzant Leszno
2 - 2

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 AP II EsKadra 14 57:1839 34
2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 14 57:1938 34
3 Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów 14 59:3326 23
4 Partyzant Leszno 14 38:317 23
5 Promyk Nowa Sucha 14 62:584 21
6 FC Komorów 14 20:49-29 12
7 Znicz III Pruszków 14 19:42-23 10
8 Sparta II Jazgarzew 14 29:91-62 7